Select Group:

Summary Table
Group: C

PositionTeamSeason's
Results
PWDLPFPAPDPoints
1Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Reigate Grammar School
Boys-U13A
420226121412
2Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Sandbach School
Boys-U13A
11000005
3Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Milbourne Lodge School
Boys-U13A
11000005
4Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Halliford School
Boys-U13A
10010001
5Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Worth School
Boys-U13A
10011226-140

Fixtures and Results

KODateTeamScoreOpponent
12:15
View Competition Map: Pitch 3Pitch 3
 25 FebSandbach School
Boys-U13A
vMilbourne Lodge
Boys-U13A
12:25
View Competition Map: Pitch 3Pitch 3
 25 FebReigate Grammar School
Boys-U13A
26-12Worth School
Boys-U13A
12:40
View Competition Map: Pitch 3Pitch 3
 25 FebHalliford School
Boys-U13A
vMilbourne Lodge
Boys-U13A
13:00
View Competition Map: Pitch 3Pitch 3
 25 FebSandbach School
Boys-U13A
0-0Reigate Grammar School
Boys-U13A
13:10
View Competition Map: Pitch 3Pitch 3
 25 FebHalliford School
Boys-U13A
vWorth School
Boys-U13A
13:25
View Competition Map: Pitch 3Pitch 3
 25 FebMilbourne Lodge School
Boys-U13A
0-0Reigate Grammar School
Boys-U13A
13:45
View Competition Map: Pitch 3Pitch 3
 25 FebSandbach School
Boys-U13A
vWorth School
Boys-U13A
14:00
View Competition Map: Pitch 3Pitch 3
 25 FebHalliford School
Boys-U13A
0-0Reigate Grammar School
Boys-U13A
14:15
View Competition Map: Pitch 3Pitch 3
 25 FebMilbourne Lodge School
Boys-U13A
vWorth School
Boys-U13A
14:25
View Competition Map: Pitch 3Pitch 3
 25 FebSandbach School
Boys-U13A
vHalliford School
Boys-U13A

4 groups of 5. The 1st and 2nd placed teams from each group qualify for the Cup. The 3rd and 4th teams qualify for the Plate.