Select Group:

Summary Table
Group: A

PositionTeamSeason's
Results
PWDLPFPAPDPoints
1Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Danes Hill School
Boys-U13A
431070205017
2Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Berkhamsted School
Boys-U13A
420270452513
3Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Milbourne Lodge School
Boys-U13A
421165501513
4Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Trinity School, Croydon
Boys-U13A
42024565-2010
5Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Sandbach School
Boys-U13A
400435105-701

Fixtures and Results

KODateTeamScoreOpponent
12:00
View Competition Map: Pitch 1Pitch 1
 24 FebDanes Hill School
Boys-U13A
10-10Milbourne Lodge
Boys-U13A
12:15
View Competition Map: Pitch 1Pitch 1
 24 FebBerkhamsted School
Boys-U13A
35-5Sandbach School
Boys-U13A
12:40
View Competition Map: Pitch 1Pitch 1
 24 FebMilbourne Lodge School
Boys-U13A
20-5Trinity School, Croydon
Boys-U13A
12:55
View Competition Map: Pitch 1Pitch 1
 24 FebBerkhamsted School
Boys-U13A
0-20Danes Hill School
Boys-U13A
13:10
View Competition Map: Pitch 1Pitch 1
 24 FebSandbach School
Boys-U13A
15-20Trinity School, Croydon
Boys-U13A
13:25
View Competition Map: Pitch 1Pitch 1
 24 FebBerkhamsted School
Boys-U13A
25-5Milbourne Lodge
Boys-U13A
13:40
View Competition Map: Pitch 1Pitch 1
 24 FebDanes Hill School
Boys-U13A
20-5Trinity School, Croydon
Boys-U13A
13:55
View Competition Map: Pitch 1Pitch 1
 24 FebMilbourne Lodge School
Boys-U13A
30-10Sandbach School
Boys-U13A
14:10
View Competition Map: Pitch 1Pitch 1
 24 FebBerkhamsted School
Boys-U13A
10-15Trinity School, Croydon
Boys-U13A
14:20
View Competition Map: Pitch 1Pitch 1
 24 FebDanes Hill School
Boys-U13A
20-5Sandbach School
Boys-U13A

4 groups of 5. The 1st and 2nd placed teams from each group qualify for the Cup. The 3rd and 4th teams qualify for the Plate.