Select Group:

Summary Table
Group: B

PositionTeamSeason's
Results
PWDLPFPAPDPoints
1Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Aldro
1st VII
440098296921
2Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Gordon's School
Boys-U13A
420264531111
3Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Graveney School
Boys-U13A
41125064-148
4Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Sevenoaks School
Boys-U13A
41125374-218
5Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Feltonfleet School
Boys-U13A
41033378-456

Fixtures and Results

KODateTeamScoreOpponent
12:00
View Competition Map: Pitch 2Pitch 2
 24 FebAldro
Boys-U13A
33-0Feltonfleet School
Boys-U13A
12:15
View Competition Map: Pitch 2Pitch 2
 24 FebGraveney School
Boys-U13A
17-17Sevenoaks School
Boys-U13A
12:40
View Competition Map: Pitch 2Pitch 2
 24 FebFeltonfleet School
Boys-U13A
7-19Gordon's School
Boys-U13A
12:55
View Competition Map: Pitch 2Pitch 2
 24 FebAldro
Boys-U13A
24-5Sevenoaks School
Boys-U13A
13:10
View Competition Map: Pitch 2Pitch 2
 24 FebGordon's School
Boys-U13A
21-5Graveney School
Boys-U13A
13:25
View Competition Map: Pitch 2Pitch 2
 24 FebFeltonfleet School
Boys-U13A
19-12Sevenoaks School
Boys-U13A
13:40
View Competition Map: Pitch 2Pitch 2
 24 FebAldro
Boys-U13A
22-10Gordon's School
Boys-U13A
13:55
View Competition Map: Pitch 2Pitch 2
 24 FebFeltonfleet School
Boys-U13A
7-14Graveney School
Boys-U13A
14:10
View Competition Map: Pitch 2Pitch 2
 24 FebGordon's School
Boys-U13A
14-19Sevenoaks School
Boys-U13A
14:20
View Competition Map: Pitch 2Pitch 2
 24 FebAldro
Boys-U13A
19-14Graveney School
Boys-U13A

4 groups of 5. The 1st and 2nd placed teams from each group qualify for the Cup. The 3rd and 4th teams qualify for the Plate.