Select Group:

Summary Table
Group: D

PositionTeamSeason's
Results
PWDLPFPAPDPoints
1Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
City of London Freemen's
Boys-U13A
431073353817
2Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Cranmore School
Boys-U13A
430183404316
3Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Downsend School
Boys-U13A
421181265514
4Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Gunnersbury Catholic School
Boys-U13A
41033583-485
5Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Shiplake College
U13 VII
400421109-880

Fixtures and Results

KODateTeamScoreOpponent
12:00
View Competition Map: Pitch 4Pitch 4
 24 FebDownsend School
Boys-U13A
33-0Gunnersbury Catholic School
Boys-U13A
12:15
View Competition Map: Pitch 4Pitch 4
 24 FebCity of London Freemen's
Boys-U13A
21-7Shiplake College
Boys-U13A
12:40
View Competition Map: Pitch 4Pitch 4
 24 FebCranmore School
Boys-U13A
26-7Gunnersbury Catholic School
Boys-U13A
12:55
View Competition Map: Pitch 4Pitch 4
 24 FebDownsend School
Boys-U13A
29-0Shiplake College
Boys-U13A
13:10
View Competition Map: Pitch 4Pitch 4
 24 FebCity of London Freemen's
Boys-U13A
21-7Cranmore School
Boys-U13A
13:25
View Competition Map: Pitch 4Pitch 4
 24 FebGunnersbury Catholic School
Boys-U13A
21-7Shiplake College
Boys-U13A
13:40
View Competition Map: Pitch 4Pitch 4
 24 FebCranmore School
Boys-U13A
12-5Downsend School
Boys-U13A
13:55
View Competition Map: Pitch 4Pitch 4
 24 FebCity of London Freemen's
Boys-U13A
17-7Gunnersbury Catholic School
Boys-U13A
14:10
View Competition Map: Pitch 4Pitch 4
 24 FebCranmore School
Boys-U13A
38-7Shiplake College
Boys-U13A
14:20
View Competition Map: Pitch 4Pitch 4
 24 FebCity of London Freemen's
Boys-U13A
14-14Downsend School
Boys-U13A

4 groups of 5. The 1st and 2nd placed teams from each group qualify for the Cup. The 3rd and 4th teams qualify for the Plate.