Select Group:

Summary Table
Group: B

PositionTeamSeason's
Results
PWDLPFPAPDPoints
1Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Halliford School
Boys-U13A
541075156023
2Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Cranmore School
Boys-U13
540165353023
3Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
St John Baptist High School
Boys-U13A
52126080-2013
4Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Feltonfleet School
Boys-U13A
52034045-512
5Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Gunnersbury Catholic School
Boys-U13A
52034555-1012
6Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Cumnor House School for Boys
Boys-U13A
50053085-551

Fixtures and Results

KODateTeamScoreOpponent
11:30
View Competition Map: Pitch 5Pitch 5
 22 FebFeltonfleet School
Boys-U13A
0-5Halliford School
Boys-U13A
11:30
View Competition Map: Pitch 4Pitch 4
 22 FebGunnersbury Catholic School
Boys-U13A
25-0St John Baptist High School
Boys-U13A
11:30
View Competition Map: Pitch 6Pitch 6
 22 FebCranmore School
Boys-U13A
20-5Cumnor House School for Boys
Boys-U13A
12:00
View Competition Map: Pitch 5Pitch 5
 22 FebFeltonfleet School
Boys-U13A
5-0Gunnersbury Catholic School
Boys-U13A
12:00
View Competition Map: Pitch 6Pitch 6
 22 FebHalliford School
Boys-U13A
5-0Cranmore School
Boys-U13A
12:00
View Competition Map: Pitch 4Pitch 4
 22 FebSt John Baptist High School
Boys-U13A
15-10Cumnor House School for Boys
Boys-U13A
12:30
View Competition Map: Pitch 5Pitch 5
 22 FebFeltonfleet School
Boys-U13A
15-20St John Baptist High School
Boys-U13A
12:30
View Competition Map: Pitch 4Pitch 4
 22 FebHalliford School
Boys-U13A
20-5Cumnor House School for Boys
Boys-U13A
12:30
View Competition Map: Pitch 6Pitch 6
 22 FebGunnersbury Catholic School
Boys-U13A
5-10Cranmore School
Boys-U13A
13:00
View Competition Map: Pitch 2Pitch 2
 22 FebFeltonfleet School
Boys-U13A
5-15Cranmore School
Boys-U13A
13:00
View Competition Map: Pitch 3Pitch 3
 22 FebHalliford School
Boys-U13A
10-10St John Baptist High School
Boys-U13A
13:00
View Competition Map: Pitch 1Pitch 1
 22 FebGunnersbury Catholic School
Boys-U13A
15-5Cumnor House School for Boys
Boys-U13A
13:30
View Competition Map: Pitch 2Pitch 2
 22 FebFeltonfleet School
Boys-U13A
15-5Cumnor House School for Boys
Boys-U13A
13:30
View Competition Map: Pitch 3Pitch 3
 22 FebHalliford School
Boys-U13A
35-0Gunnersbury Catholic School
Boys-U13A
13:30
View Competition Map: Pitch 1Pitch 1
 22 FebSt John Baptist High School
Boys-U13A
15-20Cranmore School
Boys-U13A

Following the 1st Phase, 6 groups (1 to 6) of 4 teams will be formed for Phase 2. 1st placed teams form group 1, 2nd placed teams form group 2 etc.